Utility Container

Mount Mansfield Unified Union School District

Utility Nav SVG Icons

 

 

 

Search Trigger (container)

Branding

Mobile Menu Trigger (container)

Menu

JES Staff Directory

Cynthia Alers-Rodriguez

Cynthia Alers-Rodriguez

Spanish Immersion Interventionist
Nicole Atherton

Nicole Atherton

Special Educator
Holly Aube

Holly Aube

Food Services
Kimberly Aucter

Kimberly Aucter

Teacher - Art
Carol Bahr

Carol Bahr

Educational Support - GA
Erica Baker

Erica Baker

Administrative Assistant
Lillianne Beckwith

Lillianne Beckwith

Educational Support - GA

Carl Benson

Custodial
David Bouchard

David Bouchard

Teacher - Enrichment
Samantha Brehm

Samantha Brehm

Teacher - Grade K
Benjamin Brezic

Benjamin Brezic

Virtual Academy Teacher - Grade 3

Jamie Brillhart

Nurse
Nancy Bromley

Nancy Bromley

Educational Support - GA
Kimberly Burroughs

Kimberly Burroughs

Librarian
Virginia Carey

Virginia Carey

Educational Support - GA
Alex Chernyshov

Alex Chernyshov

Head of Maintenance
Nancy Cmejla

Nancy Cmejla

Academic Interventionist
Amanda Cowan

Amanda Cowan

Teacher - Physical Education
Brett DiVenere

Brett DiVenere

Special Educator

Leonora Dodge

ESP - SA - Spanish Immersion
Alta Dolan

Alta Dolan

Educational Support - IAI
Rhonda Drake

Rhonda Drake

Teacher - Grade 2

Barb DuPere

Permanent Sub
Ariane Ehtesham

Ariane Ehtesham

Teacher - Grade 3/4
Lauren Fecura

Lauren Fecura

Teacher - Grade 4
Jenny Fish

Jenny Fish

Educational Support - SA - Spanish Immer
Olivia Fleming

Olivia Fleming

Teacher - Grade 1
Cara Michelle Flint

Cara Michelle Flint

Teacher-Kindergarten
Lila Frank

Lila Frank

Teacher - Grade 3
Sara Gallaspie

Sara Gallaspie

Teacher - Music
Victoria Graf

Victoria Graf

Principal
Jan Hemingway

Jan Hemingway

Teacher - Grade K
Lily Henault

Lily Henault

Teacher - Grade 1
Melissa Heywood

Melissa Heywood

Maintenance
Mary Frances Holly

Mary Frances Holly

Teacher - Learning Resources
Kathleen Irwin

Kathleen Irwin

Educational Support - GA
Emily Kasper

Emily Kasper

Educational Support

Kiley Kent

Individual Assistant - Intensive
Timothy Lane

Timothy Lane

Guidance Counselor
Emily Lee

Emily Lee

Special Educator
Julia Menendez

Julia Menendez

Teacher - Spanish Immersion - Grade 2
Christie Moulton

Christie Moulton

Teacher - Spanish Immersion - Grade 1
Ana O'Neill

Ana O'Neill

Speech and Language Pathologist
Lisa Paone

Lisa Paone

Administrative Assistant
Kelsey Patterson

Kelsey Patterson

Teacher - Grade 2
Galen Perkins

Galen Perkins

Student Life Coordinator
Shery Pino Novoa

Shery Pino Novoa

Teacher - Spanish Immersion - Grade 3

Jennifer Quinn

Individual Assistant - Intensive
Aimee Randall

Aimee Randall

Teacher - Grade 4
Daisy Reina

Daisy Reina

Teacher - Spanish
Julie Riddell

Julie Riddell

Food Services
CJ Riden

CJ Riden

Teacher - Grade 3
Sylvan Ross

Sylvan Ross

Teacher - Spanish Immersion - Grade K
Glenn Steinman

Glenn Steinman

Teacher Phsyical Education
Sarah Thompson

Sarah Thompson

Teacher - Grade 3
Miranda Tremblay

Miranda Tremblay

Academic Interventionist
Lindsay Wilcox

Lindsay Wilcox

School Nurse