Utility Container

Mount Mansfield Unified Union School District

Utility Nav SVG Icons

 

 

 

Search Trigger (container)

Branding

Mobile Menu Trigger (container)

Menu

JES Staff Directory

Cynthia Alers-Rodriguez

Cynthia Alers-Rodriguez

Teacher - Spanish Immersion - Grade 1
Lexie Alexopoulos

Lexie Alexopoulos

Teacher - Kindergarten
Holly Aube

Holly Aube

Food Services
Kimberly Aucter

Kimberly Aucter

Teacher - Art
Carol Bahr

Carol Bahr

Educational Support - GA
Erica Baker

Erica Baker

Administrative Assistant
Lillianne Beckwith

Lillianne Beckwith

Educational Support - GA
Carl Benson

Carl Benson

Custodial
Sarah Bolio-Gallaspie

Sarah Bolio-Gallaspie

Teacher - Music
David Bouchard

David Bouchard

Teacher - Enrichment
Benjamin Brezic

Benjamin Brezic

Teacher - Grade 3
Kellie Bright

Kellie Bright

Technology Support Specialist
Jamie Brillhart

Jamie Brillhart

Nurse
Nancy Bromley

Nancy Bromley

Educational Support - GA
Virginia Carey

Virginia Carey

Educational Support - GA
Alex Chernyshov

Alex Chernyshov

Head of Maintenance
Nancy Cmejla

Nancy Cmejla

Teacher - Grade 2
Kerrie Colleran

Kerrie Colleran

Elementary Integrationist specialist
Olivia Collins

Olivia Collins

Teacher - Grade K/1
Amanda Cowan

Amanda Cowan

Teacher - Physical Education
Brett DiVenere

Brett DiVenere

Special Educator
Leonora Dodge

Leonora Dodge

ESP - SA - Spanish Immersion
Alta Dolan

Alta Dolan

Educational Support - IAI
Ariane Ehtesham

Ariane Ehtesham

Teacher - Grade 4
Lauren Fecura

Lauren Fecura

Teacher - Grade 4
Jenny Fish

Jenny Fish

Educational Support - SA - Spanish Immer
Cara Michelle Flint

Cara Michelle Flint

Teacher-Grade 1
Lila Frank

Lila Frank

Teacher - Grade 3
Wendy Garrapy

Wendy Garrapy

Data Manager
Samantha Gilbert

Samantha Gilbert

Administrative Assistant
Sarah Haggerty

Sarah Haggerty

Special Educator
Lily Haney

Lily Haney

Teacher - Grade 1
Melissa Heywood

Melissa Heywood

Maintenance
Mary Frances Holly

Mary Frances Holly

Interventionist
Emily Kasper

Emily Kasper

Educational Support

Kiley Kent

Individual Assistant - Intensive
Timothy Lane

Timothy Lane

Guidance Counselor
Shaun Langevin

Shaun Langevin

Technology Integration Specialist
Bailee Layn-Gordon

Bailee Layn-Gordon

Occupational Therapist
Emily Lee

Emily Lee

Special Educator
Jan McAuslan

Jan McAuslan

Teacher - Grade K

Michelle Muller

Food Service
Ana O'Neill

Ana O'Neill

Speech and Language Pathologist
Lainie Oshlag

Lainie Oshlag

Teacher - Grade 4 Spanish Immersion
Kelsey Patterson

Kelsey Patterson

Teacher - Grade 2
Christine Petterson

Christine Petterson

Occupational Therapist
Shery Pino Novoa

Shery Pino Novoa

Teacher - Spanish Immersion - Grade 3
Daniela Puentes Jaimes

Daniela Puentes Jaimes

Teacher - Spanish Immersion - Grade 2
Aimee Randall

Aimee Randall

Teacher - Grade 4
Daisy Reina

Daisy Reina

Teacher - Spanish
Julie Riddell

Julie Riddell

Food Services
CJ Riden

CJ Riden

Teacher - Grade 2
Sylvan Ross

Sylvan Ross

Teacher - Spanish Immersion - Grade K
Glenn Steinman

Glenn Steinman

Teacher Physical Education
Amy Tillman

Amy Tillman

Library/Media
Miranda Tremblay

Miranda Tremblay

Interventionist
Thodd Van Allen

Thodd Van Allen

Teacher - Art
Michelle Villeneuve

Michelle Villeneuve

Physical Therapist
Lindsay Wilcox

Lindsay Wilcox

School Nurse
Darik Williams

Darik Williams

Principal